Miljan Radović

Miljan Radović

Miljan Radovic ; Place of Birth: Nikšić Montenegro  ; Age: 48 ;, Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence

Managerial career
Klub Period Kraj perioda
Voska Sport 23/24 (Jun 15, 2023) 24/25 (Jun 30, 2024)
FK Decic Tuzi 21/22 (Sep 27, 2021) 21/22 (Apr 15, 2022)
FK Sutjeska Niksic 20/21 (Nov 15, 2020) 20/21 (Jun 4, 2021)
PERSIB Bandung 18/19 (Jan 1, 2019) 18/19 (May 3, 2019)
OFK Grbalj 16/17 (Jul 1, 2016) 16/17 (Jun 6, 2017)
Playing Career
Sezona Datum Od kluba Zemlja Do kluba Zemlja
13/14 Jul 1, 2014 Without Club Without Club
12/13 Sep 1, 2012 PERSIB Bandung Indonesia Without Club
11/12 Jul 1, 2011 OFK Petrovac Montenegro PERSIB Bandung Indonesia
09/10 Jul 1, 2009 OFK Grbalj Montenegro OFK Petrovac Montenegro
08/09 Jul 1, 2008 Mogren Budva Montenegro OFK Grbalj Montenegro
07/08 Jul 1, 2007 OFK Grbalj Montenegro Mogren Budva Montenegro
04/05 Jul 1, 2004 NK Smartno 1928 Slovenia OFK Grbalj Montenegro